Davall Developments Limited, Aviemore

Davall Developments Limited
Grampian Road, Aviemore Retail Park, Unit 2
PH22 1RH Aviemore
Highland Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
DAVALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR, 111 GRAMPIAN ROAD, PH22 1RH, AVIEMORE, Highland
Company Number
SC312640
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
AVIEMORE & HIGHLAND HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Myrtlefield House Grampian Road Aviemore PH22 1RH

Description

  1. Jobs
  2. News
  3. Press
Keywords:
Discount Store
Products
dolls, bikes, construction toys, musical instruments, soft toys, bedside table, mattress, pillows, beds, wardrobes, hand lotions, Mattresses, Bedside Tables
Brands
7up, abbey, acti milk, aribed, barbie, batiste, banana boat, bayer, bavaria, bbc, casa maison, christmas, colgate
Davall Developments Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Davall Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Home Bargains
    24.98 mi
    Rose Street
    IV1 1NQ  Inverness
  2. Home Bargains
    36.63 mi
    Edgar Road
    IV30 6WQ  Elgin
  3. Home Bargains
    44.06 mi
    Morangie Rd
    IV19 1PY  Tain
  4. Home Bargains
    51.67 mi
    Myre Rd
    DD8 1AZ  Forfar
  5. North Road
    PH33 6PP  Fort William